#YOUAREMORETHANYOUTHINK

CHOOSE YOUR ACTIVITIES AND CENTERS DiR

Sponsors:

ASICS logo GATORADE logo
SELECCIONA
ACTIVITAT
SELECCIONA
CLUB
FILTERS

SELECT TIME

MORNING
AFTERNOON
NIGHT

SELECT CENTRE

SELECT ACTIVITY

07:30
08:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / ISAAC

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

08:15
09:10

Body Pump

Sala 3 / JOAQUIM

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

09:15
10:10

Mind Body

Sala 3 / Fernando

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

09:30
10:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / ISAAC

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

09:30
10:20

Aq Dance/Aq Total Body

Sala S / Olga

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

10:00
10:55

Cuida´t Vital

Sala 4 / Georgina

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

10:00
10:55

Tai-chi

Sala 6 / Weihong

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

10:15
11:10

Zumba

Sala 3 / Fernando

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

10:30
11:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / ISAAC

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

11:00
11:55

Cuida´t Total Body

Sala 4 / Georgina

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

11:00
11:55

Pilates Plus

Sala 6 / DIANA

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

11:00
11:55

Aqua-DiR

Sala S / Jenifer

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

11:15
12:10

Aprimat/Animal Fit

Sala 3 / Fernando

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

12:15
13:10

Body Pump

Sala 3 / Fernando

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

12:15
13:10

Ioga DiR Bàsic

Sala 6 / OSCAR

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

13:15
13:30

Abdominals

Sala 3 / David

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

13:30
14:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / José Carlos

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

13:30
14:25

D-Tono/ Cul10

Sala 3 / David

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

14:15
15:00

Aq Dance/Aq Total Body

Sala S / Priscila

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

14:15
15:10

Step

Sala 4 / Fernando

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

14:15
15:10

Run with us DiR

Sala 5 / OSVALDO

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

14:15
15:10

Yoguilates

Sala 6 / Carlos Alberto

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

14:30
15:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / José Carlos

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

14:30
15:25

D·Total Body

Sala 3 / David

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

15:30
16:10

Aprimat/Animal Fit

Sala 3 / Axel

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

15:30
16:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / José Carlos

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

16:15
17:10

Zumba

Sala 4 / Axel

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

17:15
18:10

D·tono

Sala 3 / David

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

17:30
18:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / Josep

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

18:00
18:55

D.Move/Estiraments

Sala 4 / Laura

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

18:15
19:10

Cul10

Sala 3 / David

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

18:15
19:10

Ioga DiR Bàsic

Sala 6 / Mónica

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

18:30
19:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / Josep

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

18:30
19:25

Aqua Total Body

Sala S / Silvia

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

19:00
19:55

Zumba

Sala 4 / Laura

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

19:15
20:10

Body Combat

Sala 3 / David

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

19:15
20:10

Ioga Dir Mig

Sala 6 / Mónica

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

19:30
20:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / Wuillian

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

20:00
20:55

Aprima´t

Sala 4 / Laura

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

20:15
21:10

Body Pump

Sala 3 / David

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

20:15
21:15

Run with us DiR

Sala 5 / MARC

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27

20:30
21:15

SpinDiR

Sala 1 / Wuillian

DiR Diagonal
Ganduxer, 25-27